Follow your "ROUTE"
 
 

Skippers



Total number of participants :

You want to filter the list and choose a class? Use the menu at the top of this page!

Ultim Class

SODEBO ULTIM' SODEBO ULTIM' Thomas COVILLE Registered

Ultim Class

MACIF MACIF Francois GABART Registered

Ultim Class

MAXI EDMOND DE ROTHSHILD MAXI EDMOND DE ROTHSHILD Sébastien JOSSE Registered

Ultim Class

IDEC SPORT IDEC SPORT Francis JOYON Registered

Ultim Class

BANQUE POPULAIRE BANQUE POPULAIRE Armel LE CLEAC'H Registered

Ultim Class

USE IT AGAIN ! USE IT AGAIN ! Romain Pilliard Pre-registered

Multi50 Class

CIELA VILLAGE CIELA VILLAGE THIERRY BOUCHARD Registered

Multi50 Class

LA FRENCH TECH RENNES SAINT MALO LA FRENCH TECH RENNES SAINT MALO GILLES LAMIRE Registered

Multi50 Class

FENETREA - MIX BUFFET FENETREA - MIX BUFFET ERWAN LE ROUX Registered

Multi50 Class

ARKEMA ARKEMA LALOU ROUCAYROL Registered

Multi50 Class

REAUTE CHOCOLAT REAUTE CHOCOLAT ARMEL TRIPON Registered

Multi50 Class

SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON-ARSEP SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON-ARSEP THIBAUT VAUCHEL-CAMUS Registered

Imoca Class

NEWREST - ART ET FENETRES NEWREST - ART ET FENETRES Fabrice AMEDEO Qualified

Imoca Class

PURE - FAMILLE MARY PURE - FAMILLE MARY Romain ATTANASIO Registered

Imoca Class

4MYPLANET2 4MYPLANET2 Alexia BARRIER Registered

Imoca Class

CHARAL CHARAL Jérémie BEYOU Registered

Imoca Class

LA MIE CALINE - ARTIPOLE LA MIE CALINE - ARTIPOLE Arnaud BOISSIERES Registered

Imoca Class

BUREAU VALLEE BUREAU VALLEE Louis BURTON Registered

Imoca Class

GROUPE SETIN GROUPE SETIN Manuel COUSIN Registered

Imoca Class

INITIATIVES COEUR INITIATIVES COEUR Sam DAVIES Registered

Imoca Class

ALCATRAZIT - FORCE OCEAN * (Catégorie non encore définie) ALCATRAZIT - FORCE OCEAN * (Catégorie non encore définie) Sébastien Destremau * Registered

Imoca Class

Ucar-St Michel Ucar-St Michel YANN ELIES Registered

Imoca Class

NC (Golbery) NC (Golbery) Edouard GOLBERY Registered

Imoca Class

NC NC François GUIFFANT Registered

Imoca Class

MALIZIA 2 - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO MALIZIA 2 - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO Boris HERRMANN Registered

Imoca Class

ARIEL 2 ARIEL 2 Ari Pekka HUUSELA Registered

Imoca Class

MONIN MONIN Isabelle JOSCHKE Registered

Imoca Class

KAIROS KAIROS Morgan LAGRAVIERE Registered

Imoca Class

NC (Le Diraison) NC (Le Diraison) Stéphane LE DIRAISON Registered

Imoca Class

SMA SMA Paul MEILHAT Registered

Imoca Class

NC (?) NC (?) NC NC (Imoca) Registered

Imoca Class

VERS UN MONDE SANS SIDA VERS UN MONDE SANS SIDA Erik NIGON Registered

Imoca Class

NC NC Vincent RIOU Registered

Imoca Class

LA FABRIQUE LA FABRIQUE Alan ROURA Registered

Imoca Class

APICIL APICIL Damien SEGUIN Registered

Imoca Class

HUGO BOSS HUGO BOSS Alex THOMSON Registered

Class40

LAMOTTE - MODULE CREATION LAMOTTE - MODULE CREATION Luke BERRY Registered

Class40

nc nc Alberto BONA Registered

Class40

YODA YODA Franz BOUVET Registered

Class40

ISKAREEN ISKAREEN Arnt BRUHNS Registered

Class40

REGION NORMANDIE REGION NORMANDIE Olivier CARDIN Registered

Class40

AZEO - ON EST LARGE AZEO - ON EST LARGE Maxime CAUWE Registered

Class40

AINA ENFANCE & AVENIR AINA ENFANCE & AVENIR Aymeric CHAPPELLIER Registered

Class40

Pep'Gwadeloup Pep'Gwadeloup Carl CHIPOTEL Registered

Class40

Chocolats Paries - Coriolis Composites Chocolats Paries - Coriolis Composites Jean-Baptiste DARAMY Registered

Class40

GRIZZLY BARBER SHOP GRIZZLY BARBER SHOP Cédric DE KERVENOAEL Registered

Class40

MADE IN MIDI MADE IN MIDI Kito DE PAVANT Registered

Class40

WWW.BERTRAND-DELESNE.FR WWW.BERTRAND-DELESNE.FR BERTRAND DELESNE Registered

Class40

SPIRIT OF SAINT MALO SPIRIT OF SAINT MALO Sébastien DESQUESSES Registered

Class40

CARAC CARAC Louis DUC Registered

Class40

NC (Fequet) NC (Fequet) Loic FEQUET Registered

Class40

SERENIS CONSULTING SERENIS CONSULTING Jean GALFIONE Registered

Class40

UP - SAIL & CONNECT UP - SAIL & CONNECT Arthur GASCOIN Registered

Class40

VOLVO VOLVO Jonas GERCKENS Registered

Class40

NC (Goodchild) NC (Goodchild) Sam GOODCHILD Registered

Class40

NC (Guichard) NC (Guichard) Thomas GUICHARD Registered

Class40

ST CAST LE GUILDO TERRE EXOTIQUE ST CAST LE GUILDO TERRE EXOTIQUE Georges GUIGUEN Registered

Class40

TERANGA TERANGA Emmanuel HAMEZ Registered

Class40

DRAGON DRAGON Michael HENNESSY Registered

Class40

ESPOIR POUR UN RHUM ESPOIR POUR UN RHUM Arthur HUBERT Registered

Class40

MANORGA MANORGA Nicolas JOSSIER Registered

Class40

KIHO KIHO Hiroshi KITADA Registered

Class40

BIJOUTERIES LASSORT - TONTON LOUIS BIJOUTERIES LASSORT - TONTON LOUIS François LASSORT Registered

Class40

EDENRED EDENRED Emmanuel LE ROCH Registered

Class40

LEYTON LEYTON Arthur LE VAILLANT Registered

Class40

NC (Lepesqueux) NC (Lepesqueux) Marc LEPESQUEUX Registered

Class40

Klaxoon Klaxoon Jean-Marie LOIRAT Registered

Class40

LECLERC - VILLE LA GRAND LECLERC - VILLE LA GRAND Olivier MAGRE Registered

Class40

MA CHANCE MOI AUSSI MA CHANCE MOI AUSSI Robin MARAIS Registered

Class40

CAMPINGS TOHAPI CAMPINGS TOHAPI Sébastien MARSSET Registered

Class40

BEIJAFLORE BEIJAFLORE William MATHELIN MOREAUX Registered

Class40

CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE Miranda MERRON Registered

Class40

LOOSE FISH LOOSE FISH John NIEWENHOUS Registered

Class40

Objectif Vendée Globe 2020 Objectif Vendée Globe 2020 Yoann RICHOMME Registered

Class40

MARIE - GALANTE MARIE - GALANTE DOMINIQUE RIVARD Registered

Class40

Fondation Digestscience Fondation Digestscience Romain ROSSI Registered

Class40

OBPORTUS IV - GRAS SAVOYE OBPORTUS IV - GRAS SAVOYE Olivier ROUSSEY Registered

Class40

ESPRIT SCOUT ESPRIT SCOUT Jean Luc SCHOCH Registered

Class40

REVE DE LARGE REVE DE LARGE Rodolphe SEPHO Registered

Class40

IMERYS CLEAN ENERGY IMERYS CLEAN ENERGY Phil SHARP Registered

Class40

V and B V and B MAXIME SOREL Registered

Class40

GROUPEMENT FLO GROUPEMENT FLO TBC TBC Registered

Class40

Concise 8 Concise 8 Jack TRIGGER Registered

Class40

CORUM CORUM Nicolas TROUSSEL Registered

Class40

NC (Ursault) NC (Ursault) Morgane URSAULT POUPON Registered

Class40

APRES C'EST TROP TARD APRES C'EST TROP TARD Jacques VALENTE Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

OLMIX OLMIX Pierre ANTOINE Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

SOLVEO énergie nouvelle SOLVEO énergie nouvelle Jean Pierre BALMES Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

ZED ZED Gérald BIBOT Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

Sterec Aile Bleue Sterec Aile Bleue Christophe BOGRAND Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

BO CARRE BO CARRE Gildas BRETON Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

JESS JESS Gilles BUEKENHOUT Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

ACAPELLA ACAPELLA Charlie CAPELLE Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

PAMPERO PAMPERO Bertrand DE BROC Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

RAYON VERT RAYON VERT Alain DELHUMEAU Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

Caseneuve Maxi Catamaran Caseneuve Maxi Catamaran David DUCOSSON Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

FRIENDS & LOVERS FRIENDS & LOVERS Thierry DUPREY DU VORSENT Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

Liladhoc Liladhoc Eric GAMIN Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

GUYADER GASTRONOMIE GUYADER GASTRONOMIE Christian GUYADER Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

PIR2 PIR2 ETIENNE HOCHEDE Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

Ecole diagonale pour citoyens du monde Ecole diagonale pour citoyens du monde Jean-François LILTI Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

No Limit Yacht No Limit Yacht Yann MARILLEY Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

TEAM VENT DEBOUT TEAM VENT DEBOUT Fabrice PAYEN Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

BRANEC IV BRANEC IV Franck SAINTE MARIE Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

SPIRIT OF NUSA PENIDA SPIRIT OF NUSA PENIDA Erwan THIBOUMERY Registered

Catégorie Rhum multi

RESADIA RESADIA PIERRICK TOLLEMER Registered

Catégorie Rhum Mono

C' La Guadeloupe C' La Guadeloupe WILLY BISSAINTE Registered

Catégorie Rhum Mono

TRANSPORTS GROUSSARD TRANSPORTS GROUSSARD Jean Luc BIZIEN JAGLIN Registered

Catégorie Rhum Mono

NC (NILS BOYER) NC (NILS BOYER) NILS BOYER Registered

Catégorie Rhum Mono

BOOGALOO BOOGALOO Yann BUCAILLE Registered

Catégorie Rhum Mono

CAP AU CAP LOCATION - SOS VILLAGES D'ENFANTS CAP AU CAP LOCATION - SOS VILLAGES D'ENFANTS Wilfrid CLERTON Registered

Catégorie Rhum Mono

ROTARY / LA MER POUR TOUS ROTARY / LA MER POUR TOUS LUC COQUELIN Registered

Catégorie Rhum Mono

ALCATRAZIT - FACE OCEAN (Catégorie non encore definie) ALCATRAZIT - FACE OCEAN (Catégorie non encore definie) Sébastien DESTREMAU Registered

Catégorie Rhum Mono

GHEO GHEO Dominique DUBOIS Registered

Catégorie Rhum Mono

KRITER V - SOCOMORE - QUEGUINER KRITER V - SOCOMORE - QUEGUINER Bob ESCOFFIER Registered

Catégorie Rhum Mono

La voix de l'océan La voix de l'océan ERIC JAIL Registered

Catégorie Rhum Mono

L'ESPACE DU SOUFFLE L'ESPACE DU SOUFFLE Laurent JUBERT Registered

Catégorie Rhum Mono

ART IMMOBILIER CONSTRUCTION ART IMMOBILIER CONSTRUCTION Olivier LEROUX Registered

Catégorie Rhum Mono

RHUM4YOU - JAVELOT RHUM4YOU - JAVELOT Nicolas MAGNAN Registered

Catégorie Rhum Mono

VENTO DI SARDEGNA VENTO DI SARDEGNA Andrea MURA Registered

Catégorie Rhum Mono

nc (mono) nc (mono) . NC (Rhum Mono) Registered

Catégorie Rhum Mono

LE CIGARE ROUGE LE CIGARE ROUGE Jean Marie PATIER Registered

Catégorie Rhum Mono

RHUM SOLIDAIRE CAP HANDI RHUM SOLIDAIRE CAP HANDI CHRISTOPHE SOUCHAUD Registered